close

  • Faithful to my Homeland, the Republic of Poland

     

  • COMMITTEE OF THE REGIONS

  •  

    ADAMOWICZ Paweł (Full member) - President of the City of Gdańsk

     

    BANASZAK Adam (Alternate member) - Member of the Kujawsko-Pomorskie regional assembly

     

    BRONŚ Jan (Full member) - Mayor of Oleśnica

     

    CAŁBECKI Piotr (Alternate member) - Marshal of the Kujawsko-Pomorskie region

     

    DWORZAŃSKI Jarosław (Alternate member) - Marshal of the Podlaskie region

     

    DYJUK Bogdan (Alternate member) - Head of the Podłaskie Regional Assembly

     

    DYMARSKI Lech (Alternate member) - Chairman of the Wielkopolskie regional assembly

     

    GEBLEWICZ Olgierd (Full member) - Marshal of the Western Pomeranian voivodship

     

    GODEK Robert (Alternate member) - District councillor, Strzyżow district

     

    GODLEWSKI Arkadiusz (Alternate member) - Chairman of Katowice City Council

     

    HETMAN Krzysztof (Full member) - Marshal of the Lublin voivodship

     

    JARUBAS Adam Sebastian (Full member) - Marshall of the Świętokrzyskie region

     

    JAWORSKI Lech (Full member) - Councillor of the city of Warszawa

     

    KARALUS Michał (Alternate member) - Councillor of the Pleszew poviat

     

    KEMPIŃSKA Marzena (Alternate member) Councillor of the Świecie poviat

     

    KOBYLIŃSKI Maciej (Full member) Mayor of Słupsk

     

    KOTYŚ Józef (Alternate member) Member of the Opolskie regional assembly

     

    KROCHMAL Witold (Full member) Member of the City and Municipal Council of Wołów

     

    KUBAS HUL Teresa (Alternate member) Head of the Regional Assembly of the Podkarpackie voivodship

     

    KUNT Andrzej (Alternate member) Mayor of Kostrzyn-Oder

     

    KUŹNIAR Lucjan (Alternate member) Member of the Podkarpackie regional assembly

     

    LECH Mirosław (Alternate member) Mayor of Korycin

     

    OLSZEWSKI Marek (Alternate member) Mayor of Lubicz

     

    PANASIUK Ewa (Alternate member) Member of the Lubelskie regional assembly

     

    PODRAZA Zbigniew (Alternate member) Mayor of Dąbrowa Górnicza

     

    PROTAS Jacek (Full member) Marshall of the Warmińsko-Mazurskie region

     

    RUSIELEWICZ Elżbieta (Alternate member) Councillor of the City of Bydgoszcz

     

    SEBESTA Józef (Full member) Marshall of the Opolskie region

     

    SOBIERAJSKI Czesław (Alternate member) Member of the Śląskie regional assembly

     

    SOWA Marek (Full member) Marshal of the Małopolska voivodship

     

    STĘPIEŃ Witold (Full member) Marshal of the Łódź voivodship

     

    STRUK Mieczysław (Full member) Marshal of the Pomorskie Voivodship

     

    STRUZIK Adam (Full member) Marshall of the Mazowsze region

     

    ŚWIĘTALSKI Leszek (Full member) Mayor of Stare Bogaczowice

     

    SZWABSKI Stanisław (Full member) Chairman of the municipality of Gdynia

     

    TRAMŚ Marek (Full member) Councillor of the Polkowice Poviat

     

    TRUSKOLASKI Tadeusz (Full member) President of the city of Białystok

     

    WĘGRZYN Ludwik Kajetan (Full member) Councillor of the Bochnia district

     

    WOŹNIAK Marek (Full member) Marshal of the Wielkopolska region

     

    WRÓBEL Dariusz (Alternate member) Mayor of Opole Lubelskie

     

    ZAJAKAŁA Jerzy (Full member) Mayor of Łubianka

     

    ZDANOWSKA Hanna (Alternate member) President of the City of Łódź

     

    Print Print Share: